Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Annie Allen

Annie Allen

Rogers Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Charlie Beck

Charlie Beck

Olson Middle School
Media Director
avatar for Paul Beckermann

Paul Beckermann

Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 729
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Mandy Goetz Bellm

Mandy Goetz Bellm

Waconia School District
Media & Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Brenda Berg

Brenda Berg

BPES
Media Specialist
avatar for Karin Bernal

Karin Bernal

Chippewa Middle School
Library Media Specialist
JB

Janelle Bernards

ISD 279
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Mary Berning

Mary Berning

Chisago Lakes Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Rocky Boelter

Rocky Boelter

Lakeville North High School
Media Specialist
avatar for David Boxer

David Boxer

The Blake School
Director of Information Support Services
avatar for Elizabeth Braun

Elizabeth Braun

Sandburg Middle School Robbinsdale Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
MB

Marie Bridge

Robbinsdale Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Lizz Buchanan

Lizz Buchanan

The Blake School
PK-12 Library and Media Chair
avatar for Kerry Canfield

Kerry Canfield

Bayview Elementary
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Amy Carney

Amy Carney

White Bear Lake Area HS - North Campus
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Cox

Amy Cox

Meadowvale Elementary School
Media Specialist
JS

Judith St. Cyr

St Paul Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Mark Daniel

Mark Daniel

Robbinsdale Area Schools
Technology Integrationist
MD

Mary DeYoung

Moose Lake Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Gina Drellack

Gina Drellack

Northwest Service Cooperative
Education Consultant
JE

Jodie Erickson

Rice Lake Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for TA Flatland

TA Flatland

Media Specialist
avatar for Lisa Gearman

Lisa Gearman

Chaska High School
Information Innovation Learning Specialist
avatar for Sarah Giffen-Hunter

Sarah Giffen-Hunter

PACER's Simon Technology Center
Assistive Technology Specialist
avatar for Laura Gingrad

Laura Gingrad

ISD 110 - Waconia School District
Media & Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Chris Gordon

Chris Gordon

Gale - Cengage Company
Education Consultant
KG

Kari Green

Monticello Middle School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Anne Marie Griffin

Anne Marie Griffin

Rochester Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kris Haagenson

Kris Haagenson

Robbinsdale Area Schools
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Rachel Haider

Rachel Haider

Hastings High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Paula Hansen

Paula Hansen

McGuire Middle School
Media Specialist
SH

Sarah Hawkins

MELSA
Project Manager
avatar for Claire Hazzard

Claire Hazzard

St. Paul Academy & Summit School
Librarian, K-5
avatar for Erica Hess

Erica Hess

Marshall Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Kim Heuer

Kim Heuer

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Park Center Senior High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Jennifer Hill

Jennifer Hill

SCSU
Assistant Professor
avatar for Amanda Houle

Amanda Houle

Marshall School
Librarian / Tech. Dept.
avatar for Josh Jackson

Josh Jackson

North Trail Elementary (ISD192)
K-5 Media/ITL Specialist
avatar for Emily Jones

Emily Jones

Breck School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Laura Kary-Smith

Laura Kary-Smith

Big Woods Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Bethany Kauffman

Bethany Kauffman

ISD 728 Elk River Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Sally Kimmes

Sally Kimmes

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
CK

Christian King

Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Stephanie Krajicek

Stephanie Krajicek

Ramsey Middle School
Media Specialist
AK

Ashley Krohn

K-12 Library & Information Media DPF
avatar for Monica Kunkel

Monica Kunkel

Delano High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Kari Lohse

Kari Lohse

Minneapolis Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Tricia Louis

Tricia Louis

Richland School District
District Technology Integration Professional
SL

Sally Lundeen-Hoff

Crest View Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
JM

Joan Magnuson

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
MM

Melissa Maloney

Media Generalist Elem
avatar for John Mccreary

John Mccreary

Minneapolis Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for John McCreary

John McCreary

Minneapolis Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Mary Mehsikomer

Mary Mehsikomer

Sourcewell Technology
Outreach Facilitator
avatar for Caryl Mousseaux

Caryl Mousseaux

Saint Paul Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Loni Niles

Loni Niles

Wadena-Deer Creek Public Schools
Media Specialist, Tech Integrationist
avatar for Nathan Noble

Nathan Noble

Robbinsdale Schools
Media Specialist
JN

Jill Nysse

Library/media specialist
JP

Janeen Perrizo

St. Charles Public School
St. Charles Public School
avatar for Sarah Rose

Sarah Rose

Seward Montessori School
Media & Technology Teacher
avatar for Lacey Rotier

Lacey Rotier

Northport Elementary, Robbinsdale Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Katie Salmela

Katie Salmela

ISD191: Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Elementary Library Coordinator & Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Ann Salt

Ann Salt

Osseo Area Schools
Elementary Library Media Specialist
avatar for Jenifer Shier

Jenifer Shier

St. Paul Public Schools (ISD-625)
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Taylor Siebert

Taylor Siebert

Class Intercom
Co-Founder
avatar for Anna Skare

Anna Skare

Rochester Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
LS

Lesli Skarphol

Weaver Lake STEM Elementary
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Ann Walker Smalley

Ann Walker Smalley

Metronet
Director
CS

Cathy Studer

Media Specialist
avatar for Victoria Tambornino

Victoria Tambornino

New Ulm Middle Schools
Media Technology Specialist
avatar for Liesl Werner Thomas

Liesl Werner Thomas

South Washington County Schools
Teacher Librarian
avatar for Holly Thompson

Holly Thompson

L.H. Tanglen Elementary
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Roxanne Welle

Roxanne Welle

Healy High School
Media Specialist
AY

Angela Yanke

Media Specialist